Email

hello@example.com

Phone

+32 458 623 874

Kingdom

Universal Studio
8-12 Neal St, London
WC2H 9PU

Frame Pull Out SBFrame Pull Out SB

Frame Pull Out SB

Features

  • DIY (Do It Yourself)
  • UNIVERSAL Installation
  • New Designed Mechanism
  • Easy Installation
  • Easy Basket Adjustment
  • Solid Base Baskets
  • Mix and Match as per your need

Technical Diagram

Inner Installation Dimensions

Cabinet WidthItem CodeWidthDepthHeight
150EFPOBSB4184114495700
200EFPOBSB6184164495700
250EFPOBSB8184214495700
300EFPOBSB10184264495700
350EFPOBSB12184314495700
Frame50480700

EFPOBSB4184

EFPOBSB6184

EFPOBSB8184

EFPOBSB10184

EFPOBSB12184

Frame