Email

hello@example.com

Phone

+32 458 623 874

Kingdom

Universal Studio
8-12 Neal St, London
WC2H 9PU

Frame Pull Out WBFrame Pull Out WB

Frame Pull Out WB

Features

  • DIY (Do It Yourself)
  • UNIVERSAL Installation
  • New Designed Mechanism
  • Easy Installation
  • Easy Basket Adjustment
  • Wire Base Basket
  • Mix and Match as per your need

Technical Diagram

Inner Installation Dimensions

Cabinat Width Item CodeWidthDepthHeight
150EFPOBWB4184114495700
200EFPOBWB6184164495700
250EFPOBWB8184214495700
300EFPOBWB10184264495700
350EFPOBWB12184314495700
Frame50480700

EFPOBWB4184

EFPOBWB6184

EFPOBWB8184

EFPOBWB10184

EFPOBWB12184

Frame